School Board

2019 – 2020 School Board Meeting Schedule

Board Members

Bachelder, DevinFranklin285-2287
Beauregard, EricFranklin285-6208
Chevalier, JenHighgate782-7174
Collins, Donald – Vice ChairSwanton868-7975
Conly, Meaghan – ClerkSwanton793-4804
Magnant, PeterFranklin285-6243
O’Shea, TerriSwanton868-3017
Scott, Steven Highgate868-7850
Shepard, Chris – ChairHighgate393-2871

MVSD Board Minutes 2019-2020

MVSD Board Minutes 2018-2019

MVSD Most Current Agenda

MVSD Agendas

MVSD Board Meetings on Northwest Access TV

MVSD Board Meetings on Northwest Access TV